PREMIJER LIGA - LIGA ZA OSTANAK

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Zamet19112654351524
2Umag18103551147323
3Sesvete19101851650621
4Gorica18100851749120
5Karlovac19721052154016
6Metalac1932144865898

PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dubrava18131456252527
2Varaždin18111651947823
3Poreč18111643542723
4Spačva18103547947123
5Zamet1890947147818
6Umag18801047046316
7Gorica18711050250515
8Sesvete18521047350214
9Karlovac18601248450112
10Metalac1841134705159