PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Poreč430191856
2Gorica42021121064
3Metalac42021081024
4Umag420298944
5Dubrava3201101984
6Varaždin320168664
7Karlovac42021131134
8Spačva411293983
9Sesvete41121071151
10Zamet41031071212