PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dubrava1190235032618
2Poreč1171328226115
3Umag1171330029115
4Sesvete1160530228612
5Rudan Labin1160529228612
6Spačva1150629731210
7Zamet114163042989
8Rudar113262832948
9Varaždin113262913138
10Gorica111193063403