PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Poreč15101438635921
2Dubrava14101343741621
3Umag1491438737619
4Zamet1571742040415
5Rudan Labin1571739338715
6Sesvete1470738836414
7Spačva1570839841614
8Varaždin1452736639212
9Rudar153393874049
10Gorica1522114124566