PREMIJER LIGA - LIGA ZA OSTANAK

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Umag20113657453525
2Zamet19112654351524
3Gorica20110958055322
4Sesvete20101954454121
5Karlovac19721052154016
6Metalac20421454061810

PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dubrava18131456252527
2Varaždin18111651947823
3Poreč18111643542723
4Spačva18103547947123
5Zamet1890947147818
6Umag18801047046316
7Gorica18711050250515
8Sesvete18521047350214
9Karlovac18601248450112
10Metalac1841134705159