PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dubrava1171334533215
2Poreč1171327326415
3Varaždin1161430828713
4Spačva1153328128213
5Umag1160528726612
6Karlovac1150629529910
7Gorica114163143099
8Sesvete114162913129
9Zamet114072822998
10Metalac113082903166