PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dubrava18141356553029
2Poreč18111646344323
3Umag18111650348523
4Spačva18100848949220
5Sesvete1890949646218
6Zamet1881950248717
7Rudan Labin18711045946815
8Varaždin18621048152014
9Rudar18431146850011
10Gorica18421250554410

PREMIJER LIGA - LIGA ZA OSTANAK

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Sesvete1590641638718
2Gorica1573543043017
3Zamet1580741841316
4Varaždin1563641942015
5Rudan Labin1571739339415
6Rudar153393894319