PREMIJER LIGA

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dubrava18141356553029
2Poreč18111646344323
3Umag18111650348523
4Spačva18100848949220
5Sesvete1890949646218
6Zamet1881950248717
7Rudan Labin18711045946815
8Varaždin18621048152014
9Rudar18431146850011
10Gorica18421250554410

PREMIJER LIGA - LIGA ZA OSTANAK

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Gorica20123560656227
2Zamet20111856854923
3Sesvete20110955752022
4Varaždin2093854655221
5Rudan Labin20821051153018
6Rudar2033145225979