3. HRL središte

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Libra Tehničar14112140933624
2PPD Zagreb 314111249539523
3Sesvete 214111243335123
4Dubrava 314100443738920
5Rudar 21490542942218
6Sloga SN1471636938915
7Odema1470743242414
8Maksimir Pastela 21462637038814
9Rekreativac1460843244012
10Ivanić 21460841242212
11Gorica 21451839039711
12Zaprešić1442837340510
13Polet1450937941210
14Metalac 21431104244707
15Trnje1430114324836
16Sloga Križ1421113814745