3. HRL središte

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Libra Tehničar651016614511
2PPD Zagreb 3650121917510
3Sesvete 2650117915310
4Dubrava 364022011758
5Rudar 264021781578
6Sloga SN63121611577
7Odema53021591426
8Zaprešić52121441485
9Maksimir Pastela 252121321415
10Rekreativac62041801814
11Ivanić 262041821874
12Gorica 252031291384
13Trnje51041561712
14Polet51041231542
15Sloga Križ51041371742
16Metalac 250051431810