3. HRL središte

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Sesvete 230261394872053
2PPD Zagreb 330231596779449
3Libra Tehničar30232591774848
4Rudar 2301821093492138
5Rekreativac301611395691133
6Maksimir Pastela 2301451186182633
7Dubrava 3301611386889233
8Ivanić 2301501587889130
9Gorica 2301221683984326
10Odema301201892094824
11Polet30921882585022
12Sloga SN301021878286422
13Zaprešić30921978088620
14Metalac 230931887294420
15Sloga Križ30812181490816
16Trnje305124846105410