3. HRL središte

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Sesvete 230261394872053
2Libra Tehničar30232591774848
3PPD Zagreb 329221593676547
4Maksimir Pastela 2301451186182633
5Rudar 2271611083382933
6Rekreativac301611395691133
7Dubrava 3281511282985531
8Ivanić 2291401584686328
9Gorica 2291221581381426
10Odema281201686187924
11Polet30921882585022
12Sloga SN291021775783522
13Metalac 228831784090919
14Sloga Križ29811978487718
15Zaprešić28821871282318
16Trnje2941238177288