2. HRL sjever

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Čakovec16151057041031
2Dugo Selo16112353142024
3Ivančica16101548844121
4Sesvete 216101547944121
5Varaždin 21691641242919
6Dubrava 21573544142417
7Petrinja1672743945216
8Trnovec1662842642914
9Rugvica1670946148214
10ZG Dubrava1560941243212
11Zagorica16511044347911
12Ludbreg1641114135019
13Garešnica1633104345299
14Koprivnica NOA1620143774574