2. HRL sjever

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Čakovec23211183263243
2Dugo Selo23154476462734
3Sesvete 224141972967829
4Dubrava 223133771367729
5Petrinja23132866164428
6Varaždin 2231211060865825
7ZG Dubrava231111166766123
8Trnovec231031060459923
9Ivančica231111166566223
10Rugvica24901569662120
11Zagorica23721463468016
12Ludbreg23721431671316
13Garešnica2333176437819
14Koprivnica NOA2330205856846