2. HRL sjever

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Čakovec26231295574247
2Dugo Selo26174584270338
3Dubrava 226163782475935
4Sesvete 226161979772533
5Petrinja26152976072632
6Varaždin 2261411170875329
7ZG Dubrava261311276776627
8Trnovec261131268469125
9Ivančica261211375576225
10Zagorica26921573778220
11Rugvica261001675479720
12Ludbreg26721770381416
13Garešnica2633207208889
14Koprivnica NOA2640226707688