2. HRL sjever

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Čakovec13121045532725
2Dugo Selo13102143534022
3Varaždin 21391333733019
4Ivančica1390439835118
5Sesvete 21271434732215
6Dubrava 21263336333915
7Petrinja1261532732213
8ZG Dubrava1360736137312
9Trnovec1351735936111
10Rugvica1350837239810
11Zagorica133193553987
12Garešnica132293624406
13Ludbreg1321103304295
14Koprivnica NOA1310123053772