2. HRL sjever

# Klub U + N - G+ G- B
1Dugo Selo550018813310
2Čakovec550016811610
3Varaždin 2440096818
4Ivančica53021501306
5Dubrava 243011311116
6Trnovec53021431526
7Petrinja52031291324
8Rugvica52031511564
9ZG Dubrava52031331404
10Sesvete 2310275772
11Zagorica41031041172
12Koprivnica NOA51041071362
13Ludbreg4004861240
14Garešnica50051431990